Faithfull Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 4" / 10cm

Faithfull Magnetic Mini Spirit Level FAISLB100 – 100mm (4in)

Faithfull Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 4" / 10cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Magnetic Mini Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Magnetic Mini Level 100mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.32
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISLB100 Pocket Magnetic Spirit Level 100mm (4in)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.32
Delivery from £4.49

Magnetic Mini Level 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.91
Free Delivery

Magnetic Mini Level 100mm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 4" / 10cm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Magnetic Mini Spirit Level is a compact pocket-sized tool designed for accurate horizontal levelling on site. Manufactured from durable aluminium extrusion with a resilient powder-coated finish, this professional spirit level features shockproof end caps that protect the tool if accidentally dropped during use. A flush-mounted magnet in the base enables hands-free measuring on steel surfaces, making this mini level particularly useful for electricians and tradespeople working in confined spaces. The solid acrylic vial provides reliable accuracy of ±1.0mm/m, ensuring precise results for everyday levelling tasks. This pocket-sized spirit level is ideal for fitting power sockets and switches, levelling pictures, and other projects where a compact tool is essential. At just 100mm in length (115mm including end caps), it fits easily into tool belts and pockets for convenient access on site. Features and Benefits: • Flush-mounted magnet allows hands-free operation on steel surf
£7.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)