Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys

Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys 520mm Pack of 2

Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.83
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Manhole Keys 520mm (20.1/2In) (Pack 2) Faimhk520

1-3 working days
£19.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock
£20.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock
£22.18
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock
£22.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock
£23.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys

Cheapest offer

This 520mm (20.4in) Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Key is the longest option in the range, providing maximum leverage for lifting heavy or stubborn manhole covers. The extended length is particularly useful for covers that are difficult to access or require additional lifting force, making it ideal for heavy-duty applications. The substantial 520mm reach allows operators to apply greater force with improved ergonomics, reducing strain when lifting heavy covers. Built to heavy-duty standards with a zinc plated finish for rust protection, these keys feature rectangular T-shaped ends for secure engagement and large triangular handles that provide a positive grip even when wearing gloves. Supplied in a pack of 2. Features and Benefits: • 520mm (20.4in) extended length for maximum leverage • Ideal for heavy or stubborn manhole covers • Heavy-duty construction with zinc plated finish • Rectangular T-shaped key ends for secure fitting • Large triangular handles for comfortable grip • Improved e
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys
£18.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys
£13.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys
£9.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95