Faithfull Masonry Paint Roller Kit

Faithfull Masonry Paint Roller Kit 230mm

Faithfull Masonry Paint Roller Kit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIRKITMAS 230mm 9-inch Masonry Roller Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.91
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIRKITMAS 230mm 9-inch Masonry Roller Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRKITMAS 230mm 9-inch Masonry Roller Kit

In stock
£12.74
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIRKITMAS 230mm 9-inch Masonry Roller Kit

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull 75Q0077 Masonry Roller Kit 230mm (9In) Fairkitmas

1-3 working days
£13.30
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRKITMAS 230mm 9-inch Masonry Roller Kit

In stock
£13.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRKITMAS 230mm 9-inch Masonry Roller Kit

In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRKITMAS 230mm 9-inch Masonry Roller Kit

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Masonry Paint Roller Kit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIRKITMAS Masonry Roller Kit is a complete painting solution designed for use on rough, semi-rough and uneven exterior surfaces. This professional-grade kit includes a roller frame, paint tray and 230mm (9in) padded woven roller sleeve, providing everything needed to tackle masonry painting projects efficiently. The padded woven roller is specifically engineered for use with emulsion and masonry paints, making it ideal for brickwork, rendered masonry and other textured coatings. The generous 9-inch roller width allows for good coverage whilst remaining manoeuvrable in tighter spaces, helping to reduce application time on larger surface areas. The roller frame features a tapered handle design that accepts Faithfull roller extension poles, enabling easy access to high walls and difficult-to-reach areas without the need for ladders. Both replacement roller frames and additional roller sleeves are available separately, ensuring the kit can be maintained and used for multiple
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Mini Masonry Paint Roller Refills 100mm Pack of 2
£3.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Masonry Roller FAIRMAS300 - Polyamide Woven - 300mm (12in) Pack of 1
£7.49
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Masonry Cage Roller Kit 75Q0077NEW 230 mm (9 in)
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Masonry Paint Roller Sleeve Woven Polyacrylic 230 mm (9in) x 44 mm - Pack of 1
£7.49
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95