Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Medium Duty G Clamp 100mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Medium Duty G Clamp

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 100mm 4In Faigmd4

1-3 working days
£10.55
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Medium-Duty G Clamp 100Mm (4In) in Blue Faithfull Blue

3-5 working days
£13.12

Faithfull FAIGMD4 G Clamp Medium-Duty 102mm (4in)

1-2 days
£13.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull G Clamp - Medium Duty 4In, Blue

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 50Mm (2In)
£4.07
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RPV-016-4 Light-Duty Mechanics Vice 100Mm (4In)
£29.54
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull G-Clamp - Medium-Duty 75 mm (3 in)
£5.40
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull G Clamp Medium Duty 200mm (8in)
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull G Clamp – Medium Duty – 4IN
£9.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull G-Clamp is made from malleable SG iron making it suitable for a wide variety of metalworking and woodworking applications. Accurately machined spindles provide a smooth operation and maximum clamping pressure. The frames have a powder coated finish for increased resistance to corrosion.1 x Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 100mm (4in)PTDFAIGMD4
£7.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com