Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set 30 Piece

Used Offers from

Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set 30 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set, 30 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Metric/imperial Hex Key Set, 30 Piece (0.7-10mm 0.028-3/8In) Faihks30Maf

1-3 working days
£16.84
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hex Key Set (30) MM/Af - Mixed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.96
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hex Key Set (30) MM/Af - Mixed

In stock
£17.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHKS30MAF 30 Piece Metric/A/F Hexagon Key Set - Mixed

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull 30 Piece Hexagon Allen Key Set

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 30 Piece Hexagon Allen Key Set

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hex Key Set (30) MM/Af - Mixed

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull x3 Hex Allen Torx Keys Imperial Metric Star XMS18HEXKEY3 FAIHKSTRIPLE
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Metric/imperial Hex Key Set, 30 Piece
£22.85
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Arm Hex Key Set, 13 Piece (1.3-10mm) FAIHKS13ML
£21.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Folding Metric / Imperial Hex and Torx Key Set Triple Pack
£30.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set 30 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Hexagon Keys are six sided wrenches for driving socket screws which are used mostly on machinery for fastening parts tightly together. Fully hardened chrome vanadium. Sizes: 15 x Metric: 0.7. 0.9 1.3 1.5 2 2.5 3 4 4.5 5 5.5 6 7 8 10mm.15 x Imperial: 0.028 0.035 0.050 1/16 5/64 3/32 7/64 1/8 9/64 5/32 3/16 7/32 1/4 5/16 3/8in.PTDFAIHKS30MAF
£12.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com