Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

Faithfull MFTC65F Carbide OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Grout Removal Segment Blade 65mm Pack of 1

Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.51
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010049 Multi-Functional Tool Carbide Grit Finger Grout Remover 65mm Faimftc65F

1-3 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

In stock
£14.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

In stock
£15.14
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull MFTC65F Grout Remover

Cheapest offer

Grout and mortar remover combines a segment blade with a delta blade tip Ideal for routing grout and rasping away tile mortar and adhesive Fits Bosch, Einhell, Fein MultiMaster, MacAllister and other multi-function oscillating power tools 65mm saw blade width Faithfull provides 5 year guarantee, Weight: 0.06 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£13.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk