Faithfull CALDIG75 75 mm Mini Digital Calliper

Faithfull Mini Digital Vernier Caliper CALDIG75 75 mm

Faithfull CALDIG75 75 mm Mini Digital Calliper

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Mini Digital Vernier Caliper 75mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Mini Digital Vernier Caliper

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CALDIG75 75 mm Mini Digital Calliper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull CALDIG75 75 mm Mini Digital Calliper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.32
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Faicaldig75 Mini Digital Caliper 75mm Capacity

1-3 working days
£14.32
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CALDIG75 75 mm Mini Digital Calliper

In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull CALDIG75 75 mm Mini Digital Calliper

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull CALDIG75 75 mm Mini Digital Calliper

In stock
£16.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull CALDIG75 75 mm Mini Digital Calliper

Cheapest offer

High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction Reliable performance, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 90303320 Mini Clamp Meter
£22.04
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Mini Clamp Meter Multi Colour (One Size)
£28.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00