Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Refills Medium Pile

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Refills Medium Pile 100mm Pack of 2

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Refills Medium Pile

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull RMINI2M 100mm 4-inch Mini Roller Refills Medium Pile

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.26
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 750409R4/750409R16 Medium Pile Mini Roller Refills 100mm (4In) Pack Of 2 Fairmini2M

1-3 working days
£6.30
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Refills Medium Pile

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Medium Pile Mini Roller Refills are supplied in a 100mm width and come in a convenient pack of 2 sleeves. This smaller pack size is ideal for DIY enthusiasts and occasional users who need quality roller refills for smaller painting projects without purchasing in bulk. These medium pile refills are designed for use with emulsion paints on smooth and semi-smooth surfaces, providing excellent coverage in confined spaces. The 100mm width makes them perfect for use with both mini rollers and radiator rollers, allowing you to achieve professional results in hard-to-reach areas. Features and Benefits: • 100mm width suitable for mini rollers and radiator work • Pack of 2 refills perfect for smaller projects • Medium pile construction for smooth and semi-smooth surfaces • Compatible with emulsion paints • Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and occasional decorating tasks • Cost-effective solution for home improvement projects Specifications: Roller Type: Medium Pile Sleeve Size (in): 4 Pac
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray 100mm
£1.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Masonry Paint Roller Refills 100mm Pack of 2
£3.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Roller Refills - Foam (Pack of 10)
£9.09
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Concave Foam Mini Roller Refills FAIRMINI2FOA 100mm for gloss paints Pack of 2
£2.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95