Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray Liners

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray Liners FAIRLINER5 Disposable 230mm Pack of 5

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray Liners

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIRLINER5 Paint Roller Tray Liners for 230mm (9in) Rollers - Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Paint Roller Tray Liners - Disposable Liners for 230mm (9in) Trays for Easy Colour Changes & Mess-Free Painting - Pack of 5

£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 75Liners5 Paint Roller Tray Reusable Liners 230mm 9In X5 Fairliner5

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRLINER5 Paint Roller Tray Liners for 230mm (9in) Rollers - Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRLINER5 Paint Roller Tray Liners for 230mm (9in) Rollers - Pack of 5

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull Paint Roller Tray Liners - Disposable Liners for 230mm (9in) Trays for Easy Colour Changes & Mess-Free Painting - Pack of 5

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Paint Roller Tray Liners - Disposable Liners for 230mm (9in) Trays for Easy Colour Changes & Mess-Free Painting - Pack of 5

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRLINER5 Paint Roller Tray Liners for 230mm (9in) Rollers - Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray Liners

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray Liners are disposable plastic inserts designed to enable multiple colour changes without cleaning between applications. These moulded liners fit most standard 230mm (9in) paint roller trays, making them ideal for professional decorators and contractors working on multi-colour projects. By simply replacing the liner rather than washing out the tray, these products save valuable time on site and eliminate the need for white spirit or water waste. The disposable design is particularly useful when switching between different paint types or colours throughout the day, helping tradespeople maintain efficiency on decorating jobs. Supplied in packs of five, these trade quality tray liners provide a cost-effective solution for busy painting schedules. They're suitable for both trade professionals and competent DIY users undertaking larger decorating projects where colour changes are frequent. Features and Benefits: • Compatible with most 230mm (9in) roller t
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray 100mm
£1.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Masonry Paint Roller Refills 100mm Pack of 2
£3.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Roller Refills - Foam (Pack of 10)
£9.09
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Concave Foam Mini Roller Refills FAIRMINI2FOA 100mm for gloss paints Pack of 2
£2.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95