Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

Faithfull Mini Roller Refills 750442R4/750442R16 - Medium Pile 100mm Pack of 10

Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.33
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Refills Medium Pile

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull 750442R4/750442R16 Medium Pile Mini Roller Refills 100mm (4In) Pack Of 10 Fairmini10M

1-3 working days
£11.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

In stock
£12.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull RMINI10M Mini Roller Refills - Medium Pile (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.16 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£9.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray 100mm
£1.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Masonry Paint Roller Refills 100mm Pack of 2
£3.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Roller Refills - Foam (Pack of 10)
£9.09
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Concave Foam Mini Roller Refills FAIRMINI2FOA 100mm for gloss paints Pack of 2
£2.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95