Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Foam Refills

Faithfull Mini Roller Refills RMINI2F 100mm (4in) Foam Pack of 2

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Foam Refills

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull RMINI2F 100mm 4-inch Mini Roller Refills Foam

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.72
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull RMINI2F 100mm 4-inch Mini Roller Refills Foam

In stock
£5.72
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 750448R4/750448R16 Foam Mini Roller Refills 100mm (4In) Pack Of 2 Fairmini2F

1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull RMINI2F 100mm 4-inch Mini Roller Refills Foam

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull RMINI2F 100mm 4-inch Mini Roller Refills Foam

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull RMINI2F 100mm 4-inch Mini Roller Refills Foam

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull RMINI2F 100mm 4-inch Mini Roller Refills Foam

In stock
£7.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull RMINI2F 100mm 4-inch Mini Roller Refills Foam

In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Foam Refills

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Dense Foam Mini Roller Refills in a Pack of 2 with 100mm width are perfect for smaller painting projects or those requiring occasional touch-ups. This compact pack size is ideal for DIY enthusiasts and homeowners who need quality refills without the commitment of larger quantities. These 100mm foam refills excel when working with gloss paints on smooth surfaces, ensuring a fine, professional finish. The dense foam construction delivers excellent paint coverage and even application, whilst the 100mm width is perfectly suited for use with both mini rollers and radiator rollers, making light work of confined spaces and awkward areas. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 2 refills suitable for smaller projects • 100mm width for mini roller and radiator applications • Dense foam for optimal gloss paint coverage • Delivers fine, smooth finish on smooth surfaces • Versatile for confined spaces and detailed work • Compatible with standard mini roller frames Specifications: Roller Typ
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Mini Paint Roller Tray 100mm
£1.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Masonry Paint Roller Refills 100mm Pack of 2
£3.49
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Roller Refills - Foam (Pack of 10)
£9.09
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Concave Foam Mini Roller Refills FAIRMINI2FOA 100mm for gloss paints Pack of 2
£2.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95