Faithfull Mixer Paddle

Faithfull Mixer Paddle 160mm

Faithfull Mixer Paddle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAIMP160M14 M14 Mixing Paddles 160 x 610mm

Unknown
£30.47

Faithfull M14 Mixing Paddles 160 x 600mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMP160M14 M14 Mixing Paddles 160 x 610mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull M14 Mixing Paddles 160 X 600mm Faimp160M14

1-3 working days
£32.08
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull M14 Mixing Paddles 160 X 610Mm FAIMP160M14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMP160M14 Mixing Paddle 160mm x 610mm x M14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull MP160M14 Mixing Paddle 160mm x 610mm x M14

£33.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull M14 Mixing Paddles 160 x 600mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Mixer Paddle

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 160mm Mixing Paddle (MP160M14) offers increased diameter for larger volume mixing applications, making it the ideal choice for bigger batches and demanding construction projects. This M14 threaded paddle is engineered for use with professional mixing machines of 850 watts or more, providing powerful, efficient mixing performance. The 160mm diameter delivers enhanced mixing capacity, moving more material with each rotation for faster, more efficient results. Perfect for mixing adhesives, Artex, screed, mortar, plaster, paste, paint and other heavy mixture materials, this paddle is designed to handle substantial quantities whilst maintaining thorough, consistent mixing action. Features and Benefits: • 160mm diameter for larger batch mixing and increased capacity • M14 spindle thread for secure fitting to professional mixing equipment • Requires mixing machines of 850 watts or more for optimal performance • Efficiently mixes adhesives, plaster, mortar, paint and heavy materi
£29.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull M14 Mixing Paddles 115 X 600Mm
£27.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Delivery from £5.95