Faithfull Mortar Pick Fsc Hickory 60511139

Faithfull Mortar Pick 60511139 – Double Point, FSC Certified Hickory Handle, 300mm (12in)

Faithfull Mortar Pick Fsc Hickory 60511139

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60511139 Mortar Pick Fsc Hickory Faimpadpfsc

1-3 working days
£17.15
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Mortar Pick - Double Point - Bricklayers Tool with FSC Certified Hickory Handle for Raking Mortar & Digging Clay - 300mm (12in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.29
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Mortar Pick - Double Point - Bricklayers Tool with FSC Certified Hickory Handle for Raking Mortar & Digging Clay - 300mm (12in)

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mortar Pick - Double Point - Bricklayers Tool with FSC Certified Hickory Handle for Raking Mortar & Digging Clay - 300mm (12in)

In stock
£18.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mortar Pick - Double Point - Bricklayers Tool with FSC Certified Hickory Handle for Raking Mortar & Digging Clay - 300mm (12in)

In stock
£19.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60511139 Mortar Pick FSC Hickory FAIMPADPFSC

2-3 days
£19.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mortar Pick - Double Point - Bricklayers Tool with FSC Certified Hickory Handle for Raking Mortar & Digging Clay - 300mm (12in)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mortar Pick - Double Point - Bricklayers Tool with FSC Certified Hickory Handle for Raking Mortar & Digging Clay - 300mm (12in)

£20.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIMPADP Mortar Pick - Double Point
£24.52
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Mortar Chisel & Pick Fsc Hickory 60511138
£12.80
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FA099-SA Chisel and point Hammer Hickory
£23.19
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIMPCPFGN Chisel & Pointing Mortar Pick Fibreglass Shaft
£9.90
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Hickory Mortar Pick Handle 300mm (12in)
£9.11
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Mortar Pick Fsc Hickory 60511139

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Mortar Pick with a seasoned hickory handle. Made with FSC® 100% certified wood from well-managed forests. Double point the hardened points are used for raking out weathered mortar joints and for digging out in clay shale sand or chalk.Specifications:Length: 300mm.Width: 255mm.PTDFAIMPADPFSC
£12.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.