Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit 12mm 150mm Pack of 1
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit 12 X 150mm Faimcd12150
1-3 working days
£9.27
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIMCD12150 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bit 150mm, 12mm Dia. for Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.34
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Faithfull FAIMCD10120 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bits 7 Piece Set 4 - 12mm. For Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic
£10.80
GBP 10.80 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Builder's Bucket Multi Colour (65 Litre)
£22.86
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Mortar Mixing Spot Board Multi Colour (Blue, 980 X 980mm)
£49.90
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Mortar Mixing Spot Board Multi Colour (Green, 980 X 980mm)
£55.44
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Octagonal Spot Mortar Mixing Board Multi Colour (70Cm)
£24.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00