Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit

Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit 4mm 75mm Pack of 1

Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit 4 X 75mm Faimcd475

1-3 working days
£5.75
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIMCD475 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bit 75mm, 4mm Dia. for Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMCD475 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bit 75mm, 4mm Dia. for Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£6.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMCD475 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bit 75mm, 4mm Dia. for Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMCD475 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bit 75mm, 4mm Dia. for Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£7.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMCD475 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bit 75mm, 4mm Dia. for Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMCD475 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bit 75mm, 4mm Dia. for Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMCD475 Tungsten Carbide Tipped Contruction Drill Bit 75mm, 4mm Dia. for Brick, Tile, Concrete, Metal, Alum, Wood and Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 4mm diameter, 75mm length Faithfull Multi Construction Drill Bit is the smallest and most precise option in the range, perfect for delicate work and pilot holes. The compact 4mm diameter is ideal for creating starter holes, fixing small components, and drilling in confined spaces where accuracy is paramount, whilst the 75mm length provides adequate reach for most standard applications. Suitable for use across brick, tile, concrete, metal, aluminium, wood and plastic, this drill bit offers exceptional versatility for detailed work. The diamond-ground carbide tip features advanced performance cutting edges for a long working life, and the flute design ensures fast debris removal. Designed for use in cordless drills, this 4mm bit should be used on rotary mode only for optimal performance and safety. Features and Benefits: • 4mm diameter for precision drilling and pilot holes • 75mm length suitable for standard applications • Diamond-ground carbide tip for durability • Multi-material
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Builder's Bucket Multi Colour (65 Litre)
£22.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Mortar Mixing Spot Board Multi Colour (Blue, 980 X 980mm)
£49.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Mortar Mixing Spot Board Multi Colour (Green, 980 X 980mm)
£55.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Octagonal Spot Mortar Mixing Board Multi Colour (70Cm)
£24.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00