Faithfull Multi Function Rope

Faithfull Multi Function Rope FAIRW3030H – 3mm dia x 30m White braided poly, Max load 13kg

Faithfull Multi Function Rope

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIRW3030H White Braided Poly Rope 3mm Dia x 30M Max Load 13kg, Breaking Strain 50kg

In stock
£6.79
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIRW3030H White Braided Poly Rope 3mm Dia x 30M Max Load 13kg, Breaking Strain 50kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.85
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 89814Wj White Multi Function Rope 3mm X 30M Fairw3030H

1-3 working days
£6.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRW3030H White Braided Poly Rope 3mm Dia x 30M Max Load 13kg, Breaking Strain 50kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRW3030H White Braided Poly Rope 3mm Dia x 30M Max Load 13kg, Breaking Strain 50kg

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRW3030H White Braided Poly Rope 3mm Dia x 30M Max Load 13kg, Breaking Strain 50kg

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRW3030H White Braided Poly Rope 3mm Dia x 30M Max Load 13kg, Breaking Strain 50kg

In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRW3030H White Braided Poly Rope 3mm Dia x 30M Max Load 13kg, Breaking Strain 50kg

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Multi Function Rope

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIRW3030H Multi Function Rope features a 3mm diameter and comes in a generous 30m length, making it ideal for lighter-duty tasks requiring longer runs. This slimmer diameter is perfect for applications such as washing lines, plant support, light bundling, and general tying where flexibility and length are more important than heavy load bearing. Manufactured from white polypropylene, this rope offers good resistance to rot, mildew, and moisture, ensuring reliable performance both indoors and outdoors. The 30m length provides excellent coverage for larger gardens or multiple smaller jobs without the need for joining sections. Despite its lighter 3mm construction, the rope delivers dependable strength for everyday domestic use. Supplied on a handy hasp, the FAIRW3030H remains tangle-free and easy to store when not in use, with the convenient dispenser allowing you to measure out exactly what you need. Features and Benefits: • 3mm diameter ideal for lighter, flexible applica
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk