Faithfull Multi Holesaw Set 7 Piece 26-63Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Holesaw Set, 7 Piece 26-63mm Faihsm7

1-3 working days
£11.20
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 7 Piece Multi Hole Saw Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 7 Piece Multi Hole Saw Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHSM7 Multi Holesaw Set of 7 26-63mm

1-2 days
£12.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Holesaw Set Of 7 26-63Mm in Grey Faithfull Grey

3-5 working days
£13.56

Faithfull Multi Holesaw Set 7Pc(25Mm To 64Mm), Multi

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 4Pc Set, Multi
£45.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull Multi-Purpose Tct Holesaw 3 Tip 64Mm
£6.85
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Holesaw Arbor 32-210Mm, Multi
£15.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Sds Fitting 32-210Mm, Multi
£16.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull Arbor Extension Multi Colour (300mm)
£19.80
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi Holesaw Set 7 Piece 26-63Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 7 Piece Multi Holesaw Set is designed specifically for cutting a range of different diameter holes. Can cut holes up to 42mm in depth. The multi-holesaw set can be used on a wide variety of materials including wood chipboard plywoods non-laminated plastics plasterboard and non-ferrous metals except stainless steel. Suitable for use with most power drills the set is supplied complete with a pilot drill. Sizes: 26 32 38 45 50 56 and 63mm.PTDFAIHSM7
£6.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com