Faithfull Multi-Purpose Compound Power Cut Snips 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi-Purpose Compound Power Cut Snips 250mm (10In) Faias11Multi

1-3 working days
£20.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Power Cut Compound Shears Straight Cut 280mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Power Cut Compound Shears

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 80mm Multi-Purpose Compound Power Cut Shears

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull M/P Compound Power Cut Shears 75Mm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAIAS11MULTI Multi Purpose Compound Power Cut Shears

1-2 days
£24.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Soft Grip Multi Purpose Fencing Pliers 250mm (10in) Long FAIPLF10N
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Black
£8.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIECOFLX3PC Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre Triple Pack
£17.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flex Tub 60 Litre - Yellow
£19.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi-Purpose Compound Power Cut Snips 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Multi-Purpose Compound Power Cut Snips ;feature polished solid forged blades with serrated edges to help prevent sheet material slipping when being cut. The extra long blades make them ideal for cutting sheet steel and other non-ferrous materials and are also perfect for cutting bulky products such as vinyl plastic and rubber. The non-slip soft-grip handles compound action and return spring mechanism ensure an effortless cutting action. A quick release safety catch also allows the snips to be locked in the closed position during storage. Specification Length: 250mm (10in).Blade length: 75mm (3in).Cutting Capacity: Cold Rolled Steel: 20 Gauge 0.94mm Stainless Steel: 24 Gauge/0.533mm.PTDFAIAS11MULTI
£16.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com