Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch - Tool Pouch Looped for Separate Belt for Carpenters, Roofers & Joiners - Tan

Faithfull Nail Pouch - Single Pocket

Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch - Tool Pouch Looped for Separate Belt for Carpenters, Roofers & Joiners - Tan

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.54
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Nail Pouch - Single Pocket Fainp1

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch - Tool Pouch Looped for Separate Belt for Carpenters, Roofers & Joiners - Tan

In stock
£15.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Leather Nail Pouch

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Leather Nail Pouch

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch - Tool Pouch Looped for Separate Belt for Carpenters, Roofers & Joiners - Tan

In stock
£17.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull Nail Pouch - Single Pocket FAINP1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Nail Pouch - Single Pocket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch - Tool Pouch Looped for Separate Belt for Carpenters, Roofers & Joiners - Tan

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch - Tool Pouch Looped for Separate Belt for Carpenters, Roofers & Joiners - Tan

Cheapest offer

Premium Suede Construction - The suede leather is reinforced with double stitching and riveted at stress points, ensuring strength and longevity, reducing wear and tear and standing up to regular use in workshops, job sites or tool sheds. Tools not included. Single Spacious Pocket - Ideal for storing a wide range of fixings and small hand tools including nails, screws, pliers, pencils and more. Looped for Separate Belt - Easily attaches to any compatible belt, offering flexible positioning, secure fit and convenient access to your tools while on the move. Easy Tool Access - Designed for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts who need a reliable way to carry and reach essential fixings and hand tools while working, the open pocket allows fast, convenient access, improving efficiency and workflow in all types of trade and DIY environments. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Delivering durability, longevity and convenience, the Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch is the perfect addition for roofers, carpenters, builders and DIY users alike, helping keep tools & materials organised, accessible and always at hand., Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£15.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch
£14.40
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Single Tool & Nail Pouch
£17.99
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch
£30.60
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Double Pocket Nail Pouch
£17.75
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch - Tool Pouch Looped for Separate Belt for
£22.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery