Faithfull Metal Cantilever Tool Box

Faithfull NTBC122B Metal Cantilever Toolbox - 5 Tray 49Cm (19In)

Faithfull Metal Cantilever Tool Box

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITBC519 Metal Cantilever 5 Tray Tool Box 495 mm (19 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metal Cantilever Tool Box 5 Tray 500mm (19in)

1-3 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.00

Faithfull FAITBC519 Metal Cantilever 5 Tray Tool Box 495 mm (19 Inch)

In stock
£57.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITBC519 Metal Cantilever Toolbox - 5 Tray 49cm (19in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ntbc122B Metal Cantilever Toolbox - 5 Tray 49Cm (19In) Faitbc519

1-3 working days
£58.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITBC519 Metal Cantilever 5 Tray Tool Box 495 mm (19 Inch)

In stock
£59.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metal Cantilever Toolbox - 5 Tray 49cm (19in) FAITBC519

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITBC519 Metal Cantilever Tool Box 49cm (19in) 5 Tray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Metal Cantilever Tool Box

Cheapest offer

The 480mm Faithfull Metal Cantilever Tool Box is the larger option in the range, providing maximum storage capacity for comprehensive tool collections. This size is ideal for workshop use, site work, or tradespeople who require extensive tool organisation and easy access to a full range of equipment. This rigidly constructed 5-tray toolbox excels at displaying all contents when opened, whilst maintaining an extremely compact footprint when closed. The ingenious tubular steel carry handle controls the opening and closing mechanism, automatically fanning out the trays as you lift the box and folding them neatly away as you lower it. For added security, the lid can be secured with a padlock (not supplied), protecting your valuable tools from theft or unauthorised access when stored in vans, garages, or on-site. Features and Benefits: • 480mm size offers maximum storage capacity • 5-tray cantilever design for comprehensive tool organisation • Tubular steel handle operates automatic opening
£51.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk