Faithfull Open Cable Reel Power Plus 20m - 2-Socket, 110V 16A, Protection Flaps & Handle
Faithfull Power Plus 16A 2 Socket Open Cable Reel 110v 20m
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Power Plus 16A 2 Socket Open Cable Reel 110v
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 20M Open Cable Reel, 2 Socket Extension Lead with Protection Flaps & Winding Handle - 110V, 16A
In stock
£43.68
Free Delivery
Faithfull 20M Open Cable Reel, 2 Socket Extension Lead with Protection Flaps & Winding Handle - 110V, 16A
In stock
£43.69
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus Open Cable Reel 110V 20m 16A 2 Socket 1.5mm Cable
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.94
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus Open Cable Reel 110V 20m 16A 2 Socket (1.5mm Cable)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull 20M Open Cable Reel, 2 Socket Extension Lead with Protection Flaps & Winding Handle - 110V, 16A
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.76
Free Delivery
Faithfull 20M Open Cable Reel, 2 Socket Extension Lead with Protection Flaps & Winding Handle - 110V, 16A
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Xp03-Sy4H Open Cable Reel 110V 20M 16A 2 Socket 1.5mm Cable Fppcr20110
1-3 working days
£47.08
Delivery from £6.00
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull FPPCR25M - Cable Reel 13 Amp - 240V, Red, 25 metre
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 20M Open Cable Reel, 4 Socket Extension Lead with Winding Handle - 240V, 13A
£32.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus Cr5016-Tb Open Drum Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 50M (1.5mm Cable) Fppcr50Ml
£78.20
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery