Faithfull Brass Padlock 50mm Standard

Faithfull Padlocks FAIPLB50 - 50mm Brass Standard - Set of 6

Faithfull Brass Padlock 50mm Standard

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brass Padlock

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPLB50 Brass Padlock 50mm 3 Keys

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bc0450 Brass Padlock 50mm 3 Keys Faiplb50

1-3 working days
£13.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPLB50 Padlocks, Set of 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Padlock 50mm 3 Keys FAIPLB50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Brass Padlock 50mm 3 Keys

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.33
GBP 16.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Padlock 50mm 3 Keys

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull BC0450 Brass Padlock 50mm 3 Keys FAIPLB50

£17.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Padlocks FAIPLB50WP – Set of 6
£14.33
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Brass Padlock 50mm Standard

Cheapest offer

The 50mm Faithfull Brass Padlock in standard configuration represents the premium option in this range, offering the highest level of security for protecting valuable assets and high-risk locations. This larger body size is ideal for commercial premises, industrial storage, workshops and any application demanding maximum protection. Featuring a quality brass 6-pin tumbler mechanism, this padlock delivers superior security through its advanced locking system. The 50mm body incorporates a hardened, cut and saw resistant steel shackle with double locking tongues, providing excellent resistance against tampering and forced entry. The accurately machined brass body is highly durable and rust resistant, while the self-locking action ensures ease of use. Extremely resilient to all weather conditions, this padlock is perfect for demanding outdoor security applications. Features and Benefits: • 50mm brass body with 6-pin tumbler mechanism • Hardened anti-cut and saw resistant steel shackle • Do
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)