Faithfull Pc50 Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter 12-50Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£57.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull PC50 Heavy Duty Pipe Cutter 12mm - 50mm

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PC50 Heavy Duty Pipe Cutter

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pc50 Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter 12-50mm Faipc50

1-3 working days
£67.20
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Pc50 Heavy-duty Pipe Cutter 12 - 50Mm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAIPC50 PC50 Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter 12 - 50mm

1-2 days
£76.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pc50 Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter 12-50Mm

Cheapest offer

Adjustable Heavy-Duty pipe cutter ideal for cutting steel tubing up to 50mm diameter. Uses spare wheel FAIPCW6002PTDFAIPC50
£57.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com