Faithfull PCC22 Pipe Slicer Copper Chopper 22mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Pipe Slicer Copper Choppers 22mm Faipcc22

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.19
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPCC22 Pipe Cutter 22mm

10 Working Days
£27.35
Delivery from £2.95
Faithfull PCC22 Pipe Slicer Copper Chopper 22mm

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.25 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£15.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull PCC22 Pipe Slicer Copper Chopper 22mm
£15.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49