Faithfull PLA-2 Plastererfts Scratching Tool

Faithfull Plasterers Scratching Tool FAIPST – Rendering & Plastering Scarifier

Faithfull PLA-2 Plastererfts Scratching Tool

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull 7-Prong Plasterers Scratching Tool

Branch Delivery
£11.28
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull FAIPST Plasterers Rendering/Plastering Scarifier Scratching Tool

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plasterers Scratching Tool

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plasterers Scratching Tool

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPST Plasterers Rendering/Plastering Scarifier Scratching Tool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.06
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Pla-2 Plasterer's Scratching Tool Faipst

1-3 working days
£12.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPST Plasterers Rendering/Plastering Scarifier Scratching Tool

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPST Plasterers Rendering/Plastering Scarifier Scratching Tool

In stock
£12.98
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIPST Plasterers Rendering / Plastering Scarifier Scratching Tool
£29.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plasterer's Scratching Tool Multi Colour (One Size)
£17.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIPST Plasterers Rendering / Plastering Scarifier Scratching Tool
£19.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPST Plasterers Rendering / Plastering Scarifier Scratching Tool
£15.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bucket Trowel Prestige Forged CRV 180mm (7in)
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull PLA-2 Plastererfts Scratching Tool

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Plasterers Scratching Tool with 7 prongs. The wire prongs are designed for scratching or keying interior and exterior plaster or render coats to ensure good adhesion of the second or finishing coat.PTDFAIPST
£7.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com