Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 405mm (16in)

Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blade 405mm (16in)

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 405mm (16in)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 405mm (16in)

In stock
£36.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 405mm (16in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel 16In C/W Foam Steel, Multi

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Stainless Steel Flexifit Trowel With Foam 16In

3-5 working days
£38.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Foam Backed Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel Blade 16"

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexifit Foam Backed Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel Blade

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 405mm (16in)

In stock
£42.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stainless Steel Flexifit Trowel with Foam 16" - FAIPFLEX16S

1-2 days
£42.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 405mm (16in)

Cheapest offer

Flexifit 0.3mm stainless steel blades are the only metal interchangeable blades available with a unique 10mm water resistant foam backing. This drastically increases the blades flexibility in use compared to a fixed handle flexible trowel Supplied with a full blade guard, to protect the blade when not in use These blades draw water to the surface of the plaster leaving it ready to decorate The blades are part of the Faithfull Flexifit blade range and are designed for use in conjunction with the FAIPFLEXMAS Flexi Master Trowel. FAIPFLEXMAS Flexi Master Trowel is not included All blades have one edge with square corners and the other with rounded corners, for individual preference, helps to increase the number of applications the system can be used for. No need for breaking in, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£36.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)
£31.20
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit - Interchangeable Plastic Blade 710mm (28in)
£37.95
Compare 27 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Flexifit Trowel Blade 12In
£14.95
Compare 21 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Flexi Trowel Tool Roll
£17.74
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery