Faithfull Plastic Chain Red and White 8mm 12.5m

Faithfull Plastic Chain 8Mm X 12.5M Red / White

Faithfull Plastic Chain Red and White 8mm 12.5m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Chain Red and White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Chain Red/White Multi Colour 12.5m Reel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Chain Red/White Multi Colour 12.5m Reel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Chain Red/White Multi Colour 12.5m Reel

In stock
£27.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Chain Red/White Multi Colour 12.5m Reel

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Chain 8mm X 12.5M Red / White Faichprw812C

1-3 working days
£30.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Plastic Chain Red/White Multi Colour 12.5m Reel

In stock
£31.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Chain Red/White Multi Colour 12.5m Reel

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Plastic Chain Red and White 8mm 12.5m

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Plastic Chain is a versatile polythene barrier chain designed for sectioning off areas in both indoor and outdoor environments. This red and white chain features alternating colour sections that provide clear visual demarcation, making it ideal for highlighting restricted zones or cordoning off work areas on site. Manufactured from durable polythene, this plastic chain offers a lightweight yet effective solution for temporary barriers and crowd control applications. The contrasting red and white colour scheme ensures high visibility in various lighting conditions, helping to maintain safety by clearly indicating restricted access areas. Supplied in a convenient 12.5-metre reel, the chain is suitable for use by contractors, facility managers, and maintenance teams who need to section off areas during refurbishment work, cleaning operations, or when managing public spaces. The 8mm link length and 8mm thickness provide sufficient strength for barrier applications whilst rema
£25.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Plastic Post For Chain - Red / White
£9.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Plastic Post For Chain - White
£12.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastic Chain Yellow and Black 8mm 12.5m
£25.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAICHPLWS612 White Spiked Plastic Chain 6 mm Link Dia. 12.5 m Reel
£30.46
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastic Post For Chain - Yellow / Black
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95