Faithfull PB100S Dustpan & Brush Set Plastic (220mm)

Faithfull Plastic Dustpan & Brush Set

Faithfull PB100S Dustpan & Brush Set Plastic (220mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.89

Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set, Compact Storage, Soft Bristle Brush for Cleaning & Sweeping - 220mm Wide

In stock
£3.76
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set, Compact Storage, Soft Bristle Brush for Cleaning & Sweeping - 220mm Wide

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set, Compact Storage, Soft Bristle Brush for Cleaning & Sweeping - 220mm Wide

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Grey Silver Dustpan & Brush Set Plastic Faibrdustset

1-3 working days
£6.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set, Compact Storage, Soft Bristle Brush for Cleaning & Sweeping - 220mm Wide

In stock
£7.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set, Compact Storage, Soft Bristle Brush for Cleaning & Sweeping - 220mm Wide

In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set, Compact Storage, Soft Bristle Brush for Cleaning & Sweeping - 220mm Wide

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.67
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Faithfull PB100S Dustpan & Brush Set Plastic (220mm)

Cheapest offer

Dustpan-Brush-Set-Plastic-220mm-Faithfull-PB100S-p-A-plastic-dustpan-complete-with-a-soft-bristle-PVC-banister-brush-helps-to-make-cleaning-up-a-simpler-task-Clip-in-brush-for-compact-storage-br-Width-220mm-8-3-4in-p-b-Colour-may-vary-b-Faithfull-PB100S-Dustpan-Brush-Set-Plastic-220mm-
£2.89
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set 220mm Wide. Blue (Pack of 2)
£13.98
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set, Compact Storage, Soft Bri
£11.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIBRDUSTSET Plastic Dustpan and Brush Set, Compact Storage, Soft Bri
£12.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastic Dustpan & Brush Set Multi Colour (One Size)
£8.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00