Faithfull YM5808E Plastic Hose Mender (Box 30)

Faithfull Plastic Hose Mender 1/2" (12.5mm) 30 Pack – Blue – For Quick Repairs

Faithfull YM5808E Plastic Hose Mender (Box 30)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Hose Mender 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 30

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Hose Mender

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithful FAIHOSEMEBUL Plastic Hose Mender (Box 30), Blue

In stock
£43.89
Free Delivery

Faithful FAIHOSEMEBUL Plastic Hose Mender (Box 30), Blue

In stock
£43.90
Free Delivery

Faithful FAIHOSEMEBUL Plastic Hose Mender (Box 30), Blue

In stock
£44.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ym5808E Plastic Hose Mender (Box 30) Faihosemebul

1-3 working days
£44.47
Delivery from £6.00

Plastic Hose Mende (Box 30) FAIHOSEMEBUL

1-2 days
£44.58
Free Delivery

Faithful FAIHOSEMEBUL Plastic Hose Mender (Box 30), Blue

In stock
£47.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIHOSEPLGUN Plastic Adjustable Spray Gun
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull YM7201E Plastic Hose Nozzle
£2.41
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull YM7202BUL Plastic 8 Pattern Adjustable Spray Gun (Bulk Pack 8)
£36.71
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull YM7202 Plastic 8 Pattern Adjustable Spray Gun
£5.84
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Trigger Assembly Hose For Faispray16Hd, Multi
£16.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull YM5808E Plastic Hose Mender (Box 30)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Plastic Hose Mender is a quick and simple answer to repairing a damaged or cut hose and for extending the current length of a hose by joining 2 together. Permanently connects 2 lengths of hose. Compatible with all 12.7mm (1/2in) bore hoses. Manufactured from tough ABS plastic with a TPR soft grip coating that provides a comfortable non-slip grip for easy connection/disconnection even when wet. Hose connectors have a three-point fixing system that provides a strong watertight seal and a push fit pull back quick-release mechanism that enables accessories to be securely attached and disconnected in seconds.1 x Display Box of 30 Faithfull Plastic Hose Menders.PTDFAIHOSEMEBUL
£36.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com