Faithfull YM5832 Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector

Faithfull Plastic Universal Tap Connector

Faithfull YM5832 Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Universal Tap Connector

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Universal Tap Connector

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Universal Tap Hose Connector 24mm Grey

Next Day
£5.00
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Universal Tap Hose Connector, 24mm Grey Plastic

Next Day
£5.00
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHOSEPLUTC Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector

In stock
£5.72
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Ym5832 Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector Faihoseplutc

1-3 working days
£5.92
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHOSEPLUTC Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.32
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIHOSEPLUTC Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector

In stock
£6.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector
£8.31
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull YM7201E Plastic Hose Nozzle
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIHOSEPLUTC Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector
£11.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Demolition Carbide Sabre Saw Blade - 6 TPI Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Wood with Nails, Plastic, Non-Ferrous Metals & Composites - 228mm (9 in)
£19.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Universal Measuring Jug and Flexible Spout 5l
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull YM5832 Plastic Universal Tap Hose Connector

Cheapest offer

Adapt a domestic tap to accept standard quick-release push fit hose fittings. Designed to fit oval and round domestic taps with a maximum diameter of 24mm. Simply connect to the tap by tightening the stainless steel clip using the thumb screw for a strong leak free connection. Rubber sealing collar fits securely to most oval and round taps Strong leak-free connectionMale connector compatible with all standard UK fittingsPTDFAIHOSEPLUTC
£2.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com