Faithfull Power Plus 10826 Trailing Lead 110V 32A 2.5Mm Cable 14M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTL1432AMP 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 25A 2.5mm Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTL1432AMP 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 25A 2.5mm Cable

£37.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTL1432AMP 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 25A 2.5mm Cable

In stock
£38.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTL1432AMP 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 25A 2.5mm Cable

In stock
£38.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull TL1432AMP Trailing Lead 14 metre 32 Amp (110 Volt)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus 10826 Trailing Lead 110V 32A 2.5mm Cable 14m

Unknown
£38.69

Faithfull Fpptl1432Amp 110V Trailing Lead 14M 3500W 32 Amp 2.5mm Cable

1-3 working days
£39.57
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Extension Trailing Lead 32amp 2.5mm Yellow Cable 110v 14m

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCHAINSSW Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel 110 x 3.2mm
£9.60
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13A 20m Extension Lead Cable Reel
£29.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Power Plus 10826 Trailing Lead 110V 32A 2.5Mm Cable 14M

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Trailing Leads with an industrial plug and socket. Conforms to BSEN60309 providing ingress protection to IP44 and added durability and protection from being dropped or dragged around. Trailing leads are ideal for use with transformers site lights and power tools to extend their working range. Available in 1.5mm or 2.5mm cable and 16 or 32 amp versions.110V 32 amp socket110V 32 amp plug2.5mm cablePTDFPPTL1432AMP
£35.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com