Faithfull 2Kw Ceramic Fan Heater Tip-Over Protection Fppheat2Kwc2 Xms24Heater

Faithfull Power Plus Ceramic Fan Heater 2Kw 240V

Faithfull 2Kw Ceramic Fan Heater Tip-Over Protection Fppheat2Kwc2 Xms24Heater

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 2Kw Compact Ceramic Fan Heater Tip-over Protection FPPHEAT2KWC2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 2Kw Dual Heat Setting Ceramic Fan Heater Garage Workshop cw Thermostat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus FPPHEAT2KWC2 Ceramic Fan Heater 2kW 240V

Unknown
£34.52

Faithfull Power Plus Ceramic Fan Heater 2kW 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Ceramic Fan Heater 2kW 240V [EEK: Not Specified]

£35.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ceramic Fan Heater

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Ceramic Fan Heater

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FPPHEAT2KWC2 2Kw Ceramic Fan Heater

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 2Kw Ceramic Fan Heater Tip-Over Protection Fppheat2Kwc2 Xms24Heater

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Ceramic Fan Heater has been designed to provide a controlled instant heat source. Its small size makes it suitable for use in any room and is ideal for use in homes, garages, warehouses or workshops. This compact unit features a ceramic PTC heating element that is highly efficient, providing instant heat on start-up. Coupled with the powerful fan, it distributes the heat over a large area (20m). Two preset heat settings make the heater extremely economical, as the maximum output can be set at either 1kW or 2kW. The required room temperature can be set using the internal thermostat, once selected the self-adjusting thermostat will maintain the room temperature and adjust the heater's output accordingly. For added safety, the heater has a self-resetting thermal cut-out and tip-over protection that switches the unit off if it's knocked over. The heater also features a fan-only setting that is especially useful on hot days by providing a cooling breeze. Complete with 1.5m pow
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel for FPPCHAINSS 110 x 22 x 3.2mm
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FPPCR10M10A 10m Cable Reel 10A 4 Sockets 240v
£13.38
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 13A Extension Lead 40m
£59.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull 45W Safety Sitelight with Tripod 240V FPPSLT45D XMS23TRIPOD
£59.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery