Faithfull FPPCLIP10R Rechargable Cordless LED Clip Grip Work Light 10 W 1000Lm

Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W

Faithfull FPPCLIP10R Rechargable Cordless LED Clip Grip Work Light 10 W 1000Lm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCLIP10R Rechargable Cordless LED Clip Grip Work Light 10 W 1000Lm

In stock
£18.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Jf8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Site Task Light 10W Fppclip10R

1-3 working days
£19.80
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Site Task Light 10W FPPCLIP10R

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Rechargeable Clip Light 10W FPPCLIP10R

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Rechargeable Clip Light 10W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Delivery from £4.06

Faithfull LED 1000 Lumen Rechargeable Clip-On Stand Site Flood Light, FPPCLIP10R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus - Rechargeable Clip Light 10W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
GBP 22.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCLIP10R Rechargable Cordless LED Clip Grip Work Light 10 W 1000Lm

In stock
£24.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FPPCLIP10R Rechargable Cordless LED Clip Grip Work Light 10 W 1000Lm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull LED Cordless Rechargable Clip Light is designed slim and lightweight for multiple uses, powerful and robust for trade and home use It incorporates a versatile clamp that can be attached to poles, beams and work tops Can also be used as a free standing light A 360 Degree swivel ball joint allows the angle of the lamp to be adjusted to direct the light exactly where it is needed A 10 W LED provides a high light output of 1000 Lumens. Three output modes offer extended running times (100%, 50% and 25%) . impact resistant lens and rated at IP65 for water and dust ingress protection. Swivel pads adjust to clamp on to square surfaces, and a concave indentation allows attachment to round poles. All clamping surfaces feature a non-marring rubber grip The heavy-duty Lithium-ion battery is lightweight but powerful, providing from 3 to 10 hours of continuous light on one full charge, depending on setting used A power bank USB port enables you to charge personal items such as MP3 players and even mobile phones with a compatible lead Faithfull Power 1 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£17.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel for FPPCHAINSS 110 x 22 x 3.2mm
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FPPCR10M10A 10m Cable Reel 10A 4 Sockets 240v
£13.38
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 13A Extension Lead 40m
£59.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull 45W Safety Sitelight with Tripod 240V FPPSLT45D XMS23TRIPOD
£59.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery