Faithfull FPPCENTAUR Centaur Heavy-Duty 200W LED Site Light - 240V - 16000Lm

Faithfull Power Plus LED Site Light Centaur JF9120 - 200W 240V 16000Lm

Faithfull FPPCENTAUR Centaur Heavy-Duty 200W LED Site Light - 240V - 16000Lm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£271.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCENTAUR Centaur Heavy-Duty 200W LED Site Light - 240V - 16000Lm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£273.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCENTAUR Centaur Heavy-Duty 200W LED Site Light - 240V - 16000Lm

In stock
£273.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Centaur Heavy Duty Super Bright 16,000 Lumen 200w LED Site Light 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus - Centaur Heavy-Duty LED Site Light 200W 240V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.16
GBP 300.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus JF9120-200W 240V Centaur Heavy-Duty LED SiteL...

Unknown
£321.58

Faithfull Power Plus Centaur Heavy-Duty Led Site Light

Unknown
£332.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Power Plus Centaur Heavy-Duty LED Site Light 200W 240V FPPCENTAUR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£348.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Centaur Heavy-Duty LED SiteLight 200W 240V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FPPCENTAUR Centaur Heavy-Duty 200W LED Site Light - 240V - 16000Lm

Cheapest offer

Unique design gives 360 degree light, The six light heads can be locked at either a 90° upright position or angled at 45°. They feature anti glare diffused lens that will give a wide spread of shadow free light. 1600 Lumens and 50M Beam 4 Light output modes: 100%, 75%, 50% & 24% The driver/operation unit can be located on the ground away from the light for ease of use. It features an on/off button and individual buttons for quick selection of light output modes. The driver unit has a robust casing, easy carry handles and is rated to IP44. This floodlight is ideal for use on work sites to light up entire rooms and large outdoor areas. The robust and durable housing absorbs knocks on site and is IP65 rated for water and dust ingress protection. 240v Mains Powered. Fitted with 10 metres of heavy-duty cable fitted with an approved BS plug. A carry bag allows the light unit and driver to be stored safely and enables easy transportation, Weight: 20.282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£271.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel for FPPCHAINSS 110 x 22 x 3.2mm
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FPPCR10M10A 10m Cable Reel 10A 4 Sockets 240v
£13.38
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Trailing Lead Power Plus SY-CZ-28 14m 240V 13A 1.5mm Blue
£19.95
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery