Faithfull Power Plus SY-CZ-28 Fly Lead 240V 3-Pin Plug To 240V 3-Pin Socket & 35Cm Lead

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPFLYLEAD Fly Lead Converter 16A Plug to 13A 3 Pin Socket 240v 35cm Lead

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPFLYLEAD Fly Lead Converter 16A Plug to 13A 3 Pin Socket 240v 35cm Lead

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.65
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FPPFLYLEAD Fly Lead Converter 16A Plug to 13A 3 Pin Socket 240v 35cm Lead

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPFLYLEAD Fly Lead Converter 16A Plug to 13A 3 Pin Socket 240v 35cm Lead

In stock
£11.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Sy-Cz-28 Fly Lead 240V 3-Pin Plug To 240V 3-Pin Socket & 35Cm Lead Fppflylead

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FPPFLYLEAD Fly Lead Converter 16A Plug to 13A 3 Pin Socket 240v 35cm Lead

In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPFLYLEAD Fly Lead Converter 16A Plug to 13A 3 Pin Socket 240v 35cm Lead

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fly Lead Single Socket Converts 16 amp to 240v 3 Pin Socket

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCHAINSSW Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel 110 x 3.2mm
£9.60
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13A 20m Extension Lead Cable Reel
£29.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Power Plus SY-CZ-28 Fly Lead 240V 3-Pin Plug To 240V 3-Pin Socket & 35Cm Lead

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FPPFLYLEAD Fly Lead converts a 240V 16A 3-pin plug to a 240V 13A 3-pin socket. It is ideal for camping caravanning and on-site generators. Lead length: 35cm.PTDFPPFLYLEAD
£8.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com