Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

Faithfull Power Plus Transformer 3.3Kva Dual Socket

Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

In stock
£77.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

In stock
£77.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

In stock
£80.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fpptran33A 110V Twin Socket Work Site Transformer 3.3 Kva Heavy Duty

1-3 working days
£80.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Site Transformer - 3.3 kVA, 110V, 16A, 240V Input, Twin Outlet (2 socket) Heavy-Duty Waterproof IP44 Case with Thermal Overload Protection, Power Supply for Industrial Tools

Cheapest offer

Power for Industrial Power Tools - Provides reliable power to a range of industrial tools, ideal for construction sites and outdoor work environments. Heavy-Duty Waterproof Case - Robust GPR enclosure rated IP44 protects against water and dust, ensuring safe use in most outdoor and worksite conditions. Dual 110V Outlets - Features 2 x 110V 16 amp sockets, allowing multiple tools to be powered simultaneously for increased productivity. Safety First - Equipped with re-settable thermal overload protection and a heavy-duty 2 metre rubber cable with BS approved 13 amp rubber plug for enhanced operator safety. Faithfull Power Plus 1 Year Manufacturer Guarantee, Weight: 31.305641204 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£74.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPCR10M10A 10m Cable Reel 10A 4 Sockets 240v
£13.38
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Trailing Lead Power Plus SY-CZ-28 14m 240V 13A 1.5mm Blue
£19.95
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery