Faithfull Power Plus XP28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus XP28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.30
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Power Plus FPPCR20MSE Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A ...

Unknown
£37.44

Faithfull FPPCR20MSE 25M 240v Enclosed Cable Reel, Red/Black, 20M

In stock
£38.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR20MSE 25M 240v Enclosed Cable Reel, Red/Black, 20M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Xp28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M Fppcr20Mse

1-3 working days
£38.19
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Power Plus Semi Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 20M 13A 4G

1-2 days
£40.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR20MSE Semi Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 20M 13A 4G

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCHAINSSW Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel 110 x 3.2mm
£9.60
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13A 20m Extension Lead Cable Reel
£29.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Power Plus XP28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull robust Cable Reel features a thermal overload protection system to prevent damage to the cable from overheating. It has 4 shuttered sockets with a maximum load of 13A (3 120W) when fully unwound and 4A (1 000W) when wound. The cable reel is suitable for providing electrical power for both trade and DIY users. Its semi-enclosed case allows fast rewind and helps to prevent damage to the cable when in transit or storage. A flat base keeps the reel upright for easy storage and protects the sockets from contact with wet or damp areas. Manufactured in accordance with BS EN 61242.ASTA approvedCable Length: 20mPTDFPPCR20MSE
£35.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com