Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Hard Wood Metal Multi Tool Blade 65mm Faimfwm65P

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Premium Arc CutWood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade65mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
GBP 12.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65mm FAIMFWM65P

£14.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Premium Arc CutWood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade65mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.70
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull BiM OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull PM0010008 Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65mm

Unknown
£18.72

Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Hard Wood Metal Multi Tool Blade 65mm FAIMFWM65P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery
Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Hard Wood Metal Multi Tool Blade 65mm Faimfwm65P

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood Metal Blade has the following specification: Width: 65mmCutting Length: 50mmTPI: 14The Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood Metal Bi-Metal Blade is manufactured from a combination of CrV steel with HSS steel teeth to provide an extra-long working life and the ability to cut a wider range of materials including metals. This arc edge saw blade features milled and side set teeth for fine and flush cutting operations. HSS steel blades of this type are very versatile and are suited to work in a wide variety of materials including hardwoods, softwoods, blockboard, chipboard, PVC, aluminium, non-ferrous metal and sheet steel. Applications include: - Cutting wood, plastic, sheet steel, copper or aluminium pipes and profiles- Deep plunge cutting in wood and abrasive wooden products and plastics - Cutting non-ferrous metal pipes and profiles- Cutting non-hardened nails, screws and steel profiles.
£11.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Premium ArcCutHardwood Bi-Metal Blade 65mm
£13.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Premium ArcCutHardwood Bi-Metal Blade32mm
£13.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Premium Wood Arc Cut Blade 65mm Pack of 1
£9.80
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Premium Arc CutWood Blade32mm
£9.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Premium Arc Cut Wood Metal Bi-Metal Multi Tool Blade 32mm Faimfwm32P
£10.65
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00