Faithfull Pressure Sprayer Handheld 2l

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pressure Sprayer Handheld

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISPRAY2 Hand Held 2 Litre Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPRAY2 Hand Held 2 Litre Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest Total Price
£13.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faispray2 Pressure Sprayer Hand Held 2 Litre

1-3 working days
£14.60
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISPRAY2 Pressure Sprayer Hand Held 2 Litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPRAY2 Pressure Sprayer Black, White 2 L

10 Working Days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull Pressure Sprayer Hand Held 2 Litre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.56
Free Delivery

Hand Held Pressure Sprayer 2 Litre by Faithfull

£24.71
Free Delivery
Faithfull Pressure Sprayer Handheld 2l

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Pressure Sprayer Handheld is a 2-litre hand sprayer designed for applying water-based chemicals and pesticides around gardens, greenhouses and homes. Featuring a powerful pump action mechanism, this handheld pressure sprayer delivers consistent spray coverage for a variety of household and horticultural tasks. Manufactured from shatterproof and frost resistant materials, this pressure sprayer is built to withstand regular use in outdoor conditions throughout the year. The unit incorporates a pressure release safety valve for safe operation, whilst the durable construction ensures reliable performance across different temperatures and applications. Supplied complete with both brass straight and up-spout nozzles, this handheld sprayer offers enhanced versatility for different spraying requirements. The dual nozzle configuration enables you to switch between spray patterns depending on the task, making it suitable for precision application in confined spaces or broader cover
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Trigger Assembly Hose for FAISPRAY16HD – Multi
£13.04
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Pressure Sprayer Knapsack 16l
£36.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Garden Spray Kit Set Of 5
£35.99
Compare 10 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISPRAY5 Pump Action Pressure Sprayer 5 Litre
£19.45
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 8210-2 Heavy-Duty Plastic Body Hand Sprayer
£71.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery