Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer 3/4" x 7/8"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT34 Prestige Brick Jointer 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.96
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Fai017 Prestige Brick Jointer 19 & 22mm (3/4 & 7/8In) Faiptjoint34

1-3 working days
£9.33
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT34 Prestige Brick Jointer 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT34 Prestige Brick Jointer 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in)

In stock
£9.47
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT34 Prestige Brick Jointer 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in)

In stock
£10.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT34 Prestige Brick Jointer 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in)

In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT34 Prestige Brick Jointer 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in)

In stock
£10.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer 3/4" x 7/8"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer in 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in) size is designed for finishing wider mortar joints, making it ideal for applications requiring a larger jointing profile. This larger dimension provides excellent coverage for broader joints whilst maintaining the precision and control needed for professional results. Manufactured from one-piece forged high-carbon steel that has been hardened, tempered and polished, this robust jointer is built to deliver consistent performance day after day. The 3/4 x 7/8 inch size is particularly suited to work with larger bricks or where wider joint finishing is specified, ensuring tradesmen have the right tool for the job. Features and Benefits: • 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in) size perfect for wider mortar joints • One-piece forged high-carbon steel construction for durability • Hardened, tempered and polished finish • Ideal for larger brickwork applications • Backed by 10 year guarantee Contents: • 1 x Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer 19 x
£8.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Brick Trowel FAIPTFBT12P Prestige - Forged CRV - 300mm (12in)
£27.43
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI010 Prestige London Pattern Brick Trowel 275Mm (11In)
£28.51
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPTFBT11P Prestige Forged CRV Philadelphia Brick Trowel 275mm (11in)
£27.99
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIPTJOINT34 Prestige Brick Jointer 19 x 22mm (3/4 x 7/8in) (Pack of 2)
£17.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIPTJOINT12 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in)
£8.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery