Faithfull Professional Chisel Knife 32Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Putty Knife 32mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional Putty Knife

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

In stock
£10.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife 32mm

3-5 days
£11.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

In stock
£12.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIST102 Professional Chisel Knife 1.1/2IN (Pack of 2)
£16.80
8.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 380Mm (914118)
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Chisel Roll 32 X 50Cm
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Max Chisel 300Mm
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sds Max Chisel 400Mm
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Professional Chisel Knife 32Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Professional Chisel Knife with a corrosion resistant stainless steel blade for long life. The blade is attached to a hardwood handle with brass rivets and its tang runs through the full length of the handle for added strength. Ideal for stripping paint removing putty and also for debeading PVCu windows.Window Knife. Blade Width: 32mm.PTDFAIST101
£5.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com