Faithfull Professional Wall Paper Stripping Knife

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull professional Stripping Knife 100MM, FAIST106

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull professional Stripping Knife 100MM, FAIST106

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Professional Stripping Tool For Precise And Efficient Tasks

1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull professional Stripping Knife 100MM, FAIST106

In stock
£11.11
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull professional Stripping Knife 100MM, FAIST106

In stock
£11.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull professional Stripping Knife 100MM, FAIST106

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull professional Stripping Knife 100MM, FAIST106

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull professional Stripping Knife 100MM, FAIST106

In stock
£12.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Professional Wall Paper Stripping Knife

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Wall Paper Stripping Knife with a 100mm blade is the largest option in the range, engineered for maximum productivity on extensive wall areas. This wide blade width makes it the ideal choice for professional decorators and contractors who need to strip large rooms quickly and efficiently. The 100mm size significantly reduces working time on open walls whilst the quality construction ensures precise control even with the broader blade. Featuring a corrosion-resistant stainless steel blade, this stripping knife is built for demanding professional use. The blade is robustly attached to a hardwood handle using brass rivets, with full-tang construction running through the complete length of the handle for exceptional strength and durability. Features and Benefits: • 100mm blade width for maximum coverage and productivity • Corrosion-resistant stainless steel blade for long service life • Hardwood handle with brass rivets for secure, comfortable grip • Full-tang co
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull RA3030020 Professional Diamond Blade 300 X 20Mm
£43.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIST116 Professional Filling Knife 150mm
£9.60
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49