Faithfull Pvc Platform Broom Head 450Mm (18In) Threaded Socket

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Threaded Socket Black PVC Platform Broom Head 18" 18"

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Threaded Socket Black PVC Platform Broom Head 18"

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIBRPVC18R Black PVC Platform Broom Head 450mm (18in) T...

Unknown
£11.93

Faithfull FAIBRPVC18R Black PVC Platform Broom Head 450mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Free Delivery

Durable Faithfull 45Cm Pvc Platform Broom Head With Threaded Socket For Versatile Cleaning

1-3 working days
£12.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIBRPVC18R Platform Broom Head Black PVC 45cm (18in) Threaded Socket

1-2 days
£13.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull PVC Platform Broom Head 450mm (18in) Threaded Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Black PVC Platform Broom Head 450mm 18in Threaded Socket FAIBRPVC18R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull Pvc Platform Broom Head 450Mm (18In) Threaded Socket

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull PVC Platform Broom Head has a hard-wearing PVC head with threaded socket.The head provides an excellent sweeping performance with the added benefit they can be used dry or wet.The Faithfull FAIBRPVC18R head has the following specifications: Width: 450mm (18in).Socket: Threaded. It fits the following handle: FAIP48118TH - 1.22m (48 inch) Threaded.PTDFAIBRPVC18R
£7.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com