Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

Faithfull Radiator Roller Kit RRADKIT – Frame with 2 Refills – 100mm (4-inch)

Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Radiator Paint Roller Kit

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

In stock
£3.85
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull 75041016 Radiator Roller Kit Frame & 2 Refills 100mm (4In) Fairradkit

1-3 working days
£6.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull RRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills

Cheapest offer

Radiator roller kit 1 x 530 mm (21in) roller frame 2 x 100 mm (4in) medium pile rollers Suitable for gloss and emulsion paints Ideal for behind radiators, pipes and other awkward places, Weight: 0.05 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£2.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Radiator Roller Kit Frame & 2 Refills 100mm (4In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£14.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Mini Masonry Paint Roller Refills 100mm Pack of 2
£5.72
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Mini Roller Refills - Foam (Pack of 10)
£9.09
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Concave Foam Mini Roller Refills FAIRMINI2FOA 100mm for gloss paints Pack of 2
£4.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
2XRRADKIT 100mm 4-inch Radiator Roller Kit Frame and 2 Refills
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery