Faithfull Replacement MYD Handle Bent Taper Ash Wood 71cm (28in) Spades, Forks, and Shovel Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Replacement MYD Handle Bent Taper Ash Wood 71cm (28in) Spades, Forks, and Shovel Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.51
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Replacement MYD Handle Bent Taper Ash Wood 71cm (28in) Spades, Forks, and Shovel Handle

In stock
£20.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faiaydbtfsc Fsc Ash Myd Handle Bent Taper 28In Faiaydbtfsc

1-3 working days
£21.78
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Replacement MYD Handle Bent Taper Ash Wood 71cm (28in) Spades, Forks, and Shovel Handle

In stock
£22.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Replacement MYD Handle Bent Taper Ash Wood 71cm (28in) Spades, Forks, and Shovel Handle

£22.93
Free Delivery
Faithfull Replacement MYD Handle Bent Taper Ash Wood 71cm (28in) Spades, Forks, and Shovel Handle

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from lightweight ash to ensure a high-level of strength and durability. Metal MYD handle with an Ash Wood grip for added comfort 25mm end for fixing to shovels, forks and spades Dimensions H:710mm x W:38mm Grip size: W:120mm, Weight: 1.57850979592 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£18.51
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.