Faithfull RI-ESSHRAKE Essentials Hand Drag Rake

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hand Drag Rake

1-4 days
£4.89
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull Essentials Carbon Steel Hand Rake 29cm

Unknown
£4.89
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Essentials Hand Drag Rake

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Essentials Hand Drag Rake

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Essentials Carbon Steel Hand Rake 29cm

In stock
£6.77
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Ri-Esshrake Essentials Hand Drag Rake Faiesshrake

1-3 working days
£7.69
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIESSHRAKE Essentials Hand Drag Rake

1-2 days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Essentials Carbon Steel Hand Rake 29cm

In stock
£7.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull RI-ESSHRAKE Essentials Hand Drag Rake

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Essentials Hand Drag Rake is a compact 5 pronged hand rake for general raking in borders flower beds and vegetable patches especially in those tight places between plantings and under bushes. The strong heat-treated (hardened) carbon steel tines of this rake make it ideal for loosening soil levelling earth and gravel collecting weeds etc. The powder-coated finish provides improved resistance to rust scratches humidity and alkaloids in the soil. Fitted with a comfortable plastic handle.PTDFAIESSHRAKE
£3.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com