Faithfull RI-PLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 & No.7 Planes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull Replacement Blade for No 6 and 7 Planes

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Replacement Blade for No 6 and 7 Planes

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 and No.7 Plane

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 and No.7 Plane

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 and No.7 Plane

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 & No.7 Planes

1-2 days
£12.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 and No.7 Plane

In stock
£13.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 and No.7 Plane

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull RI-PLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 & No.7 Planes
£7.06
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI-PLANE7RB Replacement Blade No.6 & No.7 Planes

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Replacement Blade is for both the No.6 and No.7 Planes. Specifications: Width: 60mm (2.5/16in).Thickness: 2.4mm (3/32in).PTDFAIPLANE7RB
£7.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com