Faithfull RI-PLANESHOU Shoulder Bullnose Rebate Plane In Wooden Box

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£82.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLANEBULL Shoulder Bullnose Rebate Plane In Wooden Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Shoulder Bullnose Rebate Plane,wood Box, Silver

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAIPLANESHOU Shoulder Bullnose Rebate Plane in Wooden Box

Unknown
£91.15

Faithfull 3-in-1 Shoulder, Bullnose & Chisel Rebate Plane in Wooden Storage Box - Cast Iron Multi-Function Hand Plane with Accurately Ground Base for Joinery, Trimming & Corner Work

In stock
£91.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull 3-in-1 Shoulder, Bullnose & Chisel Rebate Plane in Wooden Storage Box - Cast Iron Multi-Function Hand Plane with Accurately Ground Base for Joinery, Trimming & Corner Work

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Shoulder Bullnose Rebate Plane in Wooden Box

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 3-in-1 Shoulder, Bullnose & Chisel Rebate Plane in Wooden Storage Box - Cast Iron Multi-Function Hand Plane with Accurately Ground Base for Joinery, Trimming & Corner Work

In stock
£93.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Shoulder Bullnose Rebate Plane in Wooden Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Faithfull RI-PLANESHOU Shoulder Bullnose Rebate Plane In Wooden Box

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Shoulder Bullnose Rebate Plane is a versatile 3-in-1 low angle plane combining the functions of: a shoulder plane with the front extension fitted; a bullnose plane using the small nose section; or a chisel plane with the nose removed. The full width blade also allows use as a rebate plane and is easy to set using the knurled adjustment screw.Presented in a hinged wooden storage box. PTDFAIPLANESHOU
£82.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com