Faithfull RI01-EGBFSGH Essentials Border Fork

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIESSBFE Essentials Border Fork

1-4 days
£12.09
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull FAIESSBFE Essentials Border Fork

1-2 days
£12.43
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull FAIESSBFE Essentials Border Fork

Unknown
£12.43

Faithfull Essentials Border Fork in Green Faithfull Green

3-5 working days
£12.44

Faithfull Essentials Border Fork

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Essentials Border Fork

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Essentials Border Fork

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Essentials Border Fork

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Faithfull RI01-EGBFSGH Essentials Border Fork

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Essentials Border Fork has a head manufactured from heat-treated (hardened) carbon steel to provide both strength and durability. The polypropylene and powder-coated finish provide improved resistance to rust scratches humidity and alkalis in the soil. The handle is manufactured from tubular steel with a hard-wearing polypropylene coating making it comfortable to use. Aimed at the homeowner where quality frequency of use and price are key considerations. Ideal when space is tight typically between established plants in a garden border or vegetable patch. The small heads of these tools make them ideal for working in flower beds and for planting smaller shrubs or for someone who finds larger tools difficult to use because of the weight. Specification Overall Length: 930mmBlade Size: 155 x 230mmPTDFAIESSBFE
£9.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com