Faithfull FAIESSCUL Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator

Faithfull RI03-EG3RPCSS Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator

Faithfull FAIESSCUL Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.12

Faithfull Ri03-Eg3Rpcss Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator Faiesscul

1-3 working days
£20.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £15.95

Faithfull Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator, Carbon Steel Garden Tool for Loosening Soil - 142cm Length

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £21.95

Faithfull Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator, Carbon Steel Garden Tool for Loosening Soil - 142cm Length

In stock
£21.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull RI03-EG3RPCSS Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator FAIESSCUL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator, Carbon Steel Garden Tool for Loosening Soil - 142cm Length

In stock
£21.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator, Carbon Steel Garden Tool for Loosening Soil - 142cm Length

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator, Carbon Steel Garden Tool for Loosening Soil - 142cm Length

In stock
£23.36
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIESSCUL Essentials 3 Prong Cultivator

Cheapest offer

Essentials-3-Prong-Cultivator-Faithfull-FAIESSCUL-p-The-Faithfull-Essentials-3-Prong-Cultivator-has-a-head-manufactured-from-heat-treated-hardened-carbon-steel-to-provide-both-strength-and-durability-The-polypropylene-and-powder-coated-finish-provide-improved-resistance-to-rust-scratches-humidity-and-alkaloids-in-the-soil-The-handle-is-manufactured-from-tubular-steel-with-a-hard-wearing-polypropylene-coating-making-it-comfortable-to-use-p-p-Ideal-for-loosening-compacted-surface-s
£20.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.